RMNCH Scorecard
Period  Month  Division  District  Upazila 
               On track                  Progress, but more effort required                  Not on track  
  % of registered pregnant women ANC counsellling ANC 1 Coverage ANC 4 Coverage Delivery by SBA (%) PNC 1 Coverage Full Vaccination Neonatal case fatality rate NMR Maternal case fatality rate MMR % of maternal death review among notified % of neonatal death review among notified
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.80.075.937.823.5
Barishal Division 0.00.00.00.00.00.088.70.43.50.1108.224.522.5
Chattogram Division 0.00.00.00.00.00.094.32.02.30.165.544.631.4
Dhaka Division 0.00.00.00.00.00.093.60.33.50.174.249.429.4
Khulna Division 0.00.00.00.00.00.092.60.44.70.1100.533.317.8
Mymensingh Division 0.00.00.00.00.00.090.60.90.00.10.00.00.0
Rajshahi Division 0.088.568.945.971.847.194.00.93.40.1107.151.949.2
Rangpur Division 0.00.00.00.00.00.093.11.74.00.174.134.819.5
Sylhet Division 0.00.00.00.00.00.091.10.23.40.187.822.415.3

Registered Pregnant Women

ANC Nutrition Counsel

ANC 1 Coverage

ANC 4 Coverage

Delivery by SBA

PNC 1 Coverage